Homologation: Normal
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown Vivien | GBR | Se3 F | 18,3m | 18,2m | 773,97 |
Homologation: Normal
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirby Dianne | IRL | Se2 F | 25,5m | 27,6m | 953,70 | |
2 | Hueller Gabriele | GER | Se2 F | 20,6m | 22,4m | 712,96 |
Homologation: Normal
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wäppling Åsa | SWE | Se1 F | 30,7m | 34,1m | 900,33 | |
2 | Vang Lise | NOR | Se1 F | 30,9m | 33,1m | 867,11 | |
3 | Porter Joanne | GBR | Se1 F | 25,8m | 27,1m | 667,77 | |
4 | Langrock Claudia | GER | Se1 F | 21,1m | 21,4m | 478,41 |
Homologation: Normal
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hueller Heiko | GER | Se3 M | 35,5m | 36,2m | 916,08 | |
2 | Neyrat Patrick | FRA | Se3 M | 26,6m | 32,8m | 797,20 | |
3 | Philips John | GBR | Se3 M | 28,9m | 31,8m | 762,24 | |
4 | Elgesem Hans Olaf | NOR | Se3 M | 31,7m | 31,5m | 758,74 | |
5 | England Stuart | IRL | Se3 M | 24,5m | 29,7m | 688,81 | |
6 | Pezin Patrice | FRA | Se3 M | 21,3m | 395,10 |
Homologation: Normal
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarke Geoff | IRL | Se2 M | 40,5m | 40,0m | 691,61 | |
2 | Battaglia Philippe | FRA | Se2 M | 37,6m | 38,2m | 639,46 | |
3 | Hammersley Paul | GBR | Se2 M | 37,7m | 36,3m | 628,12 | |
4 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | Se2 M | 34,9m | 34,4m | 564,63 | |
5 | Mcguigan Donal | IRL | Se2 M | 32,5m | 33,2m | 526,08 | |
6 | Knudsen Jens | DEN | Se2 M | 29,8m | 33,0m | 521,54 | |
7 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | Se2 M | 29,3m | 26,3m | 437,64 | |
8 | Skelton Robin | IRL | Se2 M | 29,5m | 0,0m | 442,18 | |
9 | Girod Philippe | FRA | Se2 M | 27,7m | 401,36 | ||
10 | Nossatchev Serguey | RUS | Se2 M | 27,0m | 385,49 | ||
11 | Lammi Jouko | FIN | Se2 M | 23,2m | 299,32 | ||
12 | Fernandes Fernando | POR | Se2 M | 18,7m | 197,28 | ||
13 | Kireev Alexander | RUS | Se2 M | 0,0m |
Homologation: Normal
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lataste Jacques | FRA | Se1 M | 50,0m | 51,2m | 804,69 | |
2 | Gummelt Heiko | GER | Se1 M | 47,3m | 50,4m | 789,06 | |
3 | Singleton Chris | GBR | Se1 M | 47,3m | 49,8m | 777,34 | |
4 | Galvin Barry | IRL | Se1 M | 46,7m | 48,5m | 751,95 | |
5 | Kavmark Jonas | SWE | Se1 M | 46,0m | 47,5m | 732,42 | |
6 | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | Se1 M | 41,4m | 41,2m | 613,28 | |
7 | Bothe Andreas | GER | Se1 M | 41,1m | 607,42 | ||
8 | Lefour Christophe | FRA | Se1 M | 39,9m | 583,98 | ||
9 | Koot Francis | BEL | Se1 M | 39,6m | 578,12 | ||
10 | Gagliardi Vittorio | ITA | Se1 M | 38,6m | 558,59 | ||
11 | Reinhardt Frank | GER | Se1 M | 37,0m | 527,34 | ||
12 | Lemoy Gerard | FRA | Se1 M | 34,0m | 468,75 |